4-7 Jule 2011, Barnaul
XXII Conference on Numerical Methods for Solving Problems in the Theory of Elasticity and Plasticity

Conference's program

Conference's structure

Show in minimized form
July 03, 2011
00:00.3 июля/Заезд участников конференции(0)
July 04, 2011
09:00.4 июля/Регистрация участников(0)
10:00.4 июля/Открытие конференции(0)
11:30.4 июля/Перерыв(0)
15:15. Горынин Глеб Леонидович*, Немировский Ю.В.**
*Сургутский государственный университет (Surgut), Russia
**Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:45.4 июля/Перерыв(0)
16:30. Бурнышева Т.В.*, Каледин Валерий Олегович*
*Новокузнецкий филиал-институт Кемеровского государственного университета (Novokuznetsk), Russia
17:15. Бабин Анатолий Иванович*, Немировский Ю.В.**
*Кузбасский государсвенный технический университет (Kemerovo), Russia
**Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
18:30.4 июля/Посещение художественной галереи АлтГУ(0)
July 05, 2011
09:30. Разоренов Сергей Владимирович*, Гаркушин Г.В.*, Канель Г.И.*, Игнатова О.Н.**
*Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics RAS (Chernogolovka), Russia
**Российский федеральный ядерный центр-Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт экспериментальной физики (Sarov), Russia
11:00.5 июля/Перерыв(0)
11:45. Кривошеина Марина Николаевна*, Туч Е.В.*, Радченко П.А.*, Кобенко С.В.**
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Нижневартовский государственный гуманитарный университет (Niznevartovsk), Russia
12:00. Радченко Павел Андреевич*, Радченко А.В.**
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
12:15. Радченко Андрей Васильевич*, Радченко П.А.**
*Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
**Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
15:45.5 июля/Перерыв(0)
16:15. Медведев Алексей Елизарович*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:30. Пангаев Валерий Владимирович*, Федоров А.В.**
*Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Сибстрин) (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
17:00.5 июля/Экскурсия по городу(0)
July 06, 2011
10:15. Тен Константин Алексеевич*, Титов В.М.*, Прууэл Э.Р.*, Лукьянчиков Л.А.*, Толочко Б.П.**, Купер К.Э.***
*Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Institute of Solid State Chemistry and  Mechanochemistry SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
***Институт ядерной физики СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
11:00.6 июля/Перерыв(0)
13:00.6 июля/закрытие конференции(0)
14:00.6 июля/торжественный обед(0)
July 07, 2011
00:00.7 июля/Отъезд участников конференции(0)

Show in minimized form